62. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta

Von Sa, 05.06. bis So, 06.06.2021

Simon Holtmeyer

Starts

Samstag, 5. Juni 2021

  • 106 - SM 4- B - Vorlauf 1 - 10:44 Uhr
    2: Rgm RV Münster / SC DHFK Leipzig / Marbacher RV / RC Hansa Dortmund
    Felix Barkowsky (2001), David Keefer (2000), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), William Strulick (1999)
  • 106 - SM 4- B - Finale 1 - 14:00 Uhr
    2: Rgm RV Münster / SC DHFK Leipzig / Marbacher RV / RC Hansa Dortmund
    Felix Barkowsky (2001), David Keefer (2000), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), William Strulick (1999)

Sonntag, 6. Juni 2021

  • 204 - SM 4+ B - Finale 1 - 10:50 Uhr - Stm. verwiegen bis 09:50 Uhr
    6: Rgm RV Münster / SC DHFK Leipzig / Marbacher RV / RC Hansa Dortmund
    Felix Barkowsky (2001), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), William Strulick (1999), David Keefer (2000), St. Florian Koch
  • 228 - SM 8+ B - Finale 1 - 15:00 Uhr - Stm. verwiegen bis 14:00 Uhr
    2: Rgm Berliner RC / RU Arkona Berlin / Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West / Marbacher RV / RC Hansa Dortmund / RV Wandsbek / SC DHFK Leipzig / Lübecker RG
    Leonard Christian Brahms (2001), Adrian Renken (2001), David Keefer (2000), Felix Barkowsky (2001), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), William Strulick (1999), Nikolaus Rossbach (2001), Phillipp Czerr (2001), St. Larina Aylin Hillemann (1996)
  • 228 - SM 8+ B - Finale 1 - 15:00 Uhr - Stm. verwiegen bis 14:00 Uhr
    3: Rgm RV Münster / Duisburger RV / Hannoverscher RC / SC DHFK Leipzig / Hamburger u.Germania RC / RC Nürtingen / RV Emscher Wanne-Eickel / RC Hansa Dortmund
    William Strulick (1999), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), Tobit Gerritsen (2002), Maximilian Kern (2001), Simon Höck (2002), Niklas Lebede (2002), Jonas Stäcker (2002), Alexander Rosenfeld (2002), St. Fritz Marcinczak (2001)

Ergebnisse

Samstag, 5. Juni 2021

  • 106 - SM 4- B - Vorlauf 1 - 10:44 Uhr
    2: Rgm RV Münster / SC DHFK Leipzig / Marbacher RV / RC Hansa Dortmund
    Felix Barkowsky (2001), David Keefer (2000), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), William Strulick (1999)
    2000m: 6:39,62
  • 106 - SM 4- B - Finale 1 - 14:01 Uhr
    2: Rgm RV Münster / SC DHFK Leipzig / Marbacher RV / RC Hansa Dortmund
    Felix Barkowsky (2001), David Keefer (2000), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), William Strulick (1999)
    2000m: 6:48,97

Sonntag, 6. Juni 2021

  • 204 - SM 4+ B - Finale 1 - 10:48 Uhr
    6: Rgm RV Münster / SC DHFK Leipzig / Marbacher RV / RC Hansa Dortmund
    Felix Barkowsky (2001), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), William Strulick (1999), David Keefer (2000), St. Florian Koch
    2000m: 6:33,84
  • 228 - SM 8+ B - Finale 1 - 14:59 Uhr
    3: Rgm RV Münster / Duisburger RV / Hannoverscher RC / SC DHFK Leipzig / Hamburger u.Germania RC / RC Nürtingen / RV Emscher Wanne-Eickel / RC Hansa Dortmund
    William Strulick (1999), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), Tobit Gerritsen (2002), Maximilian Kern (2001), Simon Höck (2002), Niklas Lebede (2002), Jonas Stäcker (2002), Alexander Rosenfeld (2002), St. Fritz Marcinczak (2001)
    2000m: 6:10,65
  • 228 - SM 8+ B - Finale 1 - 14:59 Uhr
    2: Rgm Berliner RC / RU Arkona Berlin / Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West / Marbacher RV / RC Hansa Dortmund / RV Wandsbek / SC DHFK Leipzig / Lübecker RG
    Leonard Christian Brahms (2001), Adrian Renken (2001), David Keefer (2000), Felix Barkowsky (2001), Simon Holtmeyer (2001), William Strulick (1999), Nikolaus Rossbach (2001), Phillipp Czerr (2001), St. Larina Aylin Hillemann (1996)
    2000m: 6:05,22