Internationale 63. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta

Von Sa, 04.06. bis So, 05.06.2022

Ergebnisse in Rennen 226 SF 8+ A/B

Frauen-Achter mit Steuerfrau

Finale 1

Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
1
GBR
Oxford Brookes University(Boot 1)
Martha Birtles (1998), Brenna Randall (1998), Jasmine Bowers (2002), Ashlin Hayes (1990), Taylor Claudle (1998), Grace Richards (2002), Olivia White (2003), McKenna Simpson (1998), St. Sofia Bernal (2002)
1:37,52
3:20,86
5:06,15
6:49,64
2
2
GER
DRV(Boot 1)
Annika Elsen (2000), Paula Gerundt (2002), Lene Mührs (2002), Katharina Bauer, Emilia Fritz (2003), Maike Böttcher, Mira Moch (NN), Anni Kötitz (2003), St. Anna-Lena Fisch
1:39,51
3:25,34
5:12,87
6:57,84
3
6
GBR
Oxford Brookes University(Boot 2)
Sina Schaefer (1999), Jenny Bates (1999), Maise Gordon (2001), Sheeren Miers (1999), Arianna Forde (2002), Jade Colton (1999), Anna Bloomer (2000), Jemima Furness (2001), St. Emily Mears (2001)
1:41,49
3:28,70
5:17,95
7:02,82
4
5
GER
DRV(Boot 2)
Lisa Holbrook (2000), Anne Beier (2000), Franziska Fischer (1998), Clara Kerstan, Alissa Buhrmann, Annabelle Bachmann, Luise Bachmann, Olivia Clotten (2002), St. Elisa Saks (2001)
1:41,10
3:30,75
5:21,16
7:05,29
5
3
GER
DRV(Boot 3)
Malou Wollenhaupt (2003), Sarjana Klamp (2000), Klara Thiele (2000), Lea Dahn (2000), Antonia Labonde (2003), Paula Becher (2003), Elena Carius (2003), Anna Händle, St. Helene Schernus
1:44,69
3:34,20
5:23,31
7:08,71
6
4
DEN
Aarhus / Bagsværd / DSR / Holstebro / KVIK / Roskilde I
Stine Højager Nielsen (2003), Karen Mortensen (2001), Caroline Munch (2002), Astrid Højgaard (2002), Kristine Søndergaard Hansen (2002), Laura Boldsen (2001), Cecilie Brunnich (2001), Cecilie Girke (2000), St. Andreas Møller Hunskjær (2001)
3:38,29
5:30,78
7:18,31
7
7
GER
DRV(Boot 4)
Meike Pixius (2002), Kira Gerth (2003), Ricarda Heuser (2003), Ineke Teichmann (2003), Anne Schepinski (2002), Carla Paetow (2002), Julia Runge (2002), Chiara Marie Kracklauer (2001), St. Janne-Marit Börger (2002)
1:46,31
3:39,07
5:31,76
7:19,84