Internationale 63. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta

Von Sa, 04.06. bis So, 05.06.2022

Ergebnisse in Rennen 108 SM 2X A/B LG

Leichtgewichts-Männer-Doppelzweier

Finale 1

Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
10
GER
Rgm ARC Würzburg / Mannheimer RV Amicitia
Fabio Kress (1999), Simon Klüter (1996)
1:45,62
3:34,04
5:21,56
7:03,61
2
8
GER
Rgm RTHC Bayer Leverkusen RA / Hürther RG
Nikita Mohr (2001), Moritz Volkmuth
1:47,43
3:36,01
5:23,69
7:05,42
3
3
GER
Rgm Bonner RG / RC Allemannia
Jacob Waldhelm (2001), Nils-Maximilian von Bülow (2000)
1:47,03
3:36,62
5:26,85
7:10,24
4
4
GER
Rgm Akademischer RC Würzburg / Erster Kieler RC
Adrian Reinstädtler (2001), Oskar Kroglowski (2002)
1:47,63
3:37,10
5:27,50
7:10,70
5
7
GER
Rgm RG Wicking / Ratzeburger RC
Moritz Küpper (2003), Malte Machwitz (2003)
1:48,67
3:40,37
5:33,63
7:21,66
6
6
GER
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
Dominic Gallert (2003), Lennard Kausemann (2003)
1:51,45
3:43,93
5:41,04
7:30,07
7
2
GER
Rgm Lübecker RG / Offenbacher RG Undine
Erik Reimer (2001), Leo Skorbene (2000)
1:50,97
3:46,76
7:34,06

Vorlauf 1

Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
4
GER
Rgm Akademischer RC Würzburg / Erster Kieler RC
Adrian Reinstädtler (2001), Oskar Kroglowski (2002)
1:48,71
3:43,88
5:39,41
7:27,76
2
3
GER
Rgm Bonner RG / RC Allemannia
Jacob Waldhelm (2001), Nils-Maximilian von Bülow (2000)
1:47,91
3:42,06
5:37,88
7:30,49
3
2
GER
Rgm Lübecker RG / Offenbacher RG Undine
Erik Reimer (2001), Leo Skorbene (2000)
1:51,60
3:48,36
5:45,84
7:38,42
4
6
GER
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
Dominic Gallert (2003), Lennard Kausemann (2003)
1:54,87
3:53,34
5:51,84
7:44,25
5
5
GER
Rgm Hanauer RG / Frankfurter RG Germania
Tim Niclas Meier (2001), Tillmann Riess (2001)
1:54,63
3:54,43
5:53,88
7:48,27

Vorlauf 2

Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
8
GER
Rgm RTHC Bayer Leverkusen RA / Hürther RG
Nikita Mohr (2001), Moritz Volkmuth
1:49,81
3:40,83
5:32,78
7:21,10
2
10
GER
Rgm ARC Würzburg / Mannheimer RV Amicitia
Fabio Kress (1999), Simon Klüter (1996)
1:47,98
2:50,74
5:32,04
7:22,38
3
7
GER
Rgm RG Wicking / Ratzeburger RC
Moritz Küpper (2003), Malte Machwitz (2003)
1:49,48
3:42,45
5:37,37
7:24,34
4
11
GER
Rgm RG Wiking Berlin / RG Speyer
Tim Streib (2001), Mirko Rahn (2000)
1:51,22
3:44,28
5:38,72
7:25,66
Abgemeldet
1
GER
Rgm RC Allemannia / Berliner RC
Jacob Waldhelm (2001), Laszlo Wenk (2003)
9
GER
Rgm Hürther RG / Der Hamburger und Germania RC
Zeno Robertson (2000), Moritz Volkmuth (2000)