62. Ratzeburger Ruderregatta

Von Sa, 05.06. bis So, 06.06.2021

Ergebnisse in Rennen 121 SM 2- B LG

Leichtgewichts-Männer-Zweier ohne Steuermann

Finale 1

Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
11
GER
Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
Johannes Neubauer (2000), Benjamin Nelles (2001)
7:28,49
2
5
GER
Rgm Kölner RV / RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
Matthias Haggenei (2002), Louis Mück (2002)
7:33,73
3
6
GER
Rgm Lübecker RG / RC Nürtingen
Alexander Gross (2001), Jurek Sauter (2002)
7:38,14
4
1
GER
Rgm Kölner RV / Hürther RG
Bruno Hirsch (2004), Lennert Zyla (2003)
7:40,46
5
9
GER
Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V., Berlin
Jesper Fisch (2001), Gunnar Tretzsch (1999)
7:42,40
6
3
GER
Rgm RC Allemannia / RC Favorite Hammonia
Gerd Berens, Vincent Meyer (2002)
7:50,33
7
8
GER
Rgm RG Wiking / Rugm. Rotation Berlin
Erik Meister (2002), Jonas Boldt (2002)
7:50,87
8
12
GER
Rgm RV Münster / RV Ems-Jade-Weser / Team Nord West
Jakob Daum (2002), Sebastian Merschel (2002)
7:52,13

Vorlauf 1

Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
5
GER
Rgm Kölner RV / RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
Matthias Haggenei (2002), Louis Mück (2002)
7:22,54
2
6
GER
Rgm Lübecker RG / RC Nürtingen
Alexander Gross (2001), Jurek Sauter (2002)
7:26,71
3
1
GER
Rgm Kölner RV / Hürther RG
Bruno Hirsch (2004), Lennert Zyla (2003)
7:29,08
4
3
GER
Rgm RC Allemannia / RC Favorite Hammonia
Gerd Berens, Vincent Meyer (2002)
7:32,50
5
4
GER
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V.
Erik Reimer (2001), Maximilian Looft (2001)
7:33,10
6
2
GER
Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
Till Lubrich (2002), Lennart Böhl (2003)
8:05,40

Vorlauf 2

Pos.
Bugnr
Land
Teamname
500m
1000m
1500m
2000m
1
11
GER
Neusser Ruderverein e.V.
Johannes Neubauer (2000), Benjamin Nelles (2001)
7:27,56
2
12
GER
Rgm RV Münster / RV Ems-Jade-Weser / Team Nord West
Jakob Daum (2002), Sebastian Merschel (2002)
7:38,97
3
9
GER
Rudergesellschaft Wiking e.V., Berlin
Jesper Fisch (2001), Gunnar Tretzsch (1999)
7:41,43
4
8
GER
Rgm RG Wiking / Rugm. Rotation Berlin
Erik Meister (2002), Jonas Boldt (2002)
7:42,93
5
7
GER
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln
Henrik Fleige (2002), Jonas-Maximilian Schleumer (2002)
7:44,69
6
10
GER
Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V.
Maximilian Rieder (2000), Luis-Thomas Zalesjak (2002)
8:35,63